Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Mon, Aug. 29, 2022 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Thu, Sep. 01, 2022 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Fri, Sep. 02, 2022 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Wed, Sep. 07, 2022 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Sat, Sep. 10, 2022 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Sep. 11, 2022 1:45 PM - 2:45 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Sep. 11, 2022 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Mon, Sep. 12, 2022 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Fri, Sep. 16, 2022 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Sep. 17, 2022 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Sep. 17, 2022 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Norma Bush Arena | Sun, Sep. 18, 2022 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Mon, Sep. 19, 2022 6:15 PM - 8:30 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Wed, Sep. 21, 2022 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Tue, Sep. 27, 2022 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Max Bell Centre - Ken Bracko Arena | Sat, Oct. 01, 2022 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Oct. 01, 2022 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Oct. 03, 2022 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Power Skating |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Tue, Oct. 04, 2022 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 05, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Tue, Oct. 11, 2022 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 12, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Oct. 14, 2022 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Fri, Oct. 14, 2022 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Sun, Oct. 16, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM | |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Oct. 17, 2022 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Power Skating |
7 Chiefs Sportsplex & Jim Starlight Centre | Tue, Oct. 18, 2022 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM | Fujita Power Skating |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 19, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Sat, Oct. 22, 2022 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM | |
Beiseker Arena | Sun, Oct. 23, 2022 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM | |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Oct. 24, 2022 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Power Skating |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 26, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Oct. 28, 2022 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sun, Oct. 30, 2022 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Oct. 30, 2022 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Mon, Oct. 31, 2022 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 02, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Murray T. Copot Arena | Sun, Nov. 06, 2022 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 09, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Thu, Nov. 10, 2022 7:50 PM - 8:50 PM | |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Sat, Nov. 12, 2022 11:30 AM - 12:45 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Nov. 15, 2022 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 16, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Fri, Nov. 18, 2022 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Fujita Power Skating 4:00pm-5:00pm; Flood at 5pm; team practice 5:15-6pm |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Sat, Nov. 19, 2022 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Plainsmen Arena | Sun, Nov. 20, 2022 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Nov. 22, 2022 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 23, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Nov. 25, 2022 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Plainsmen Arena | Sat, Nov. 26, 2022 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Nov. 29, 2022 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 30, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Tue, Dec. 06, 2022 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Dec. 07, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Thu, Dec. 08, 2022 7:50 PM - 8:50 PM | |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Dec. 12, 2022 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Power Skating |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Tue, Dec. 13, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Dec. 14, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Thu, Dec. 15, 2022 7:50 PM - 8:50 PM | Connor Rankin Skills Session |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Fri, Dec. 16, 2022 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Fujita Power Skating 4:00pm-5:00pm; Flood at 5pm |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Dec. 18, 2022 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | FUN SKATE - PLAYERS VS COACHES/PARENTS |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Dec. 20, 2022 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Tue, Jan. 03, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing | Wed, Jan. 04, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Thu, Jan. 05, 2023 7:50 PM - 8:50 PM | Connor Rankin Skills |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 09, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Power Skating |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 11, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Thu, Jan. 12, 2023 7:50 PM - 8:50 PM | |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Jan. 13, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Sat, Jan. 14, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Sun, Jan. 15, 2023 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Tue, Jan. 17, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 18, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
7 Chiefs Sportsplex & Jim Starlight Centre | Sat, Jan. 21, 2023 10:30 AM - 11:45 AM | Fujita Power Skating |
Norma Bush Arena | Sat, Jan. 21, 2023 4:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Jan. 22, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Jan. 24, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 25, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 30, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Power Skating |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 01, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Feb. 07, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 08, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
7 Chiefs Sportsplex & Jim Starlight Centre | Sat, Feb. 11, 2023 10:30 AM - 11:45 AM | Fujita Power Skating |
Max Bell Centre - Ken Bracko Arena | Sun, Feb. 12, 2023 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM | |
Max Bell Centre - Ken Bracko Arena | Sun, Feb. 12, 2023 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Feb. 14, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 15, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 22, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Thu, Feb. 23, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Feb. 24, 2023 2:45 PM - 4:15 PM | |
Rockyford Sportsplex | Sat, Feb. 25, 2023 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM | |
Rockyford Sportsplex | Sat, Feb. 25, 2023 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM | |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 27, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Power Skating |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Mar. 01, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Mar. 01, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Thu, Mar. 02, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Thu, Mar. 02, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Mar. 04, 2023 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Mar. 07, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Thu, Mar. 09, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Sat, Mar. 11, 2023 2:15 PM - 3:45 PM | |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Mar. 14, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | |